77.

Exceptionnel clip en or blanc 750 signé “CHOPARD”. Pièce Unique. Il stylise un papillon aux ailes déployées. Le corps est formé d’une importante aigue-marine piriforme d’environ 13.70 cts rehaussée d’un cabochon d’aigue-marine. La tête est ornée d’une perle de culture dans un entourage de brillants. Les ailes déployées, mobiles, sont agrémentées d’un décor ajouré serti d’aigues-marines, tourmalines, pierres de lune et perles de culture. L’ensemble est disposé dans un pourtour de brillants bordés de boules d’aigues-marines et tourmalines facettées. Gravé “CHOPARD 90/4131 3059835”. Hauteur: env. 10 cm. Largeur: env. 14 cm. Poids brut: env. 71.8 g.

Exceptional clip in 750 white gold signed “CHOPARD”. Unique piece. In the form of a butterfly with outstretched wings. The body is made up of a large pear-shaped aquamarine of about 13.70 cts enhanced by an aquamarine cabochon. The head is adorned with a cultured pearl surrounded by brilliant cut diamonds. The outstretched and mobile wings are embellished with an openwork design set with aquamarines, tourmalines, moon stones and cultured pearls. The whole piece is set within a periphery of brilliant cut diamonds lined with beads of aquamarine and faceted tourmalines. Engraved with “CHOPARD 90/4131 3059835”. Height: approx. 10cm. Width: approx. 14cm. Gross weight: approx. 71.8g.

Estimation (CHF) 18000 / 21000
Estimation (EUR) 16560 / 19320
Estimation (USD) 0 / 0
Adjugé (CHF) N/A
Adjugé (EUR) N/A
Adjugé (USD) N/A
Poser une question sur l'enchère

Prochaines ventes